Skat und Knobeln 2018

Rangliste Skat 23.02.2018
     
 Name  Vorname Punkte 
                     
Gabriel-Jürgens Klaus 1119
Denninger Günther   828
Müller Lotti   821
Neubauer Hans-Heinrich     716
Neubauer Kurt   686 
Bucken Helmut   584
Erdmann Günther   501
Erbe Artur     438
Fleischer Manfred   395
Müller Gerold   271
Fürst Ernst    181

181

 

Rangliste Knobeln 23.02.2018

 

Name        Vorname Punkte

 

 Hassink  Dieter                                    31100
 Horstmann  Roswita 29200
 Wieting  Gisela 29100
 Lohmüller  Anna 28850
 Peek  Hans-Werner 28300
 Hassing  Lars 28200
 Müller  Hannelore 28150
 Blankemeyer  Hilde 27500
 Wessels  Edith 27400
 Bucken  Anni 26850
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Sonja 26500
 Hassink  Sabine 26400
 Wobbe-Sahm  Gabriele 26350
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Ute 26100
 Marks  Hanna 25950
 Hartmann  Ingrid 25800

 Müller

 Horstmann

 Segebade

 Bohlken

 Annegret

 Hergen

 Leonore

 Günther

25600

25450

25300

24800

 Stolle

 Lorenz

 Buntjes

 Bohlken

 Müller

 Lorenz

 Peeck

 Ficke

 Gunda

 Kerstin

 Margret

 Lotti

 Almut

 Andreas

 Jutta

 Onno

24350

 24300 

24200

23300

22900

22100

20800

20550

Skat und Knobeln 2017

Rangliste Skat 17.02.2017
     
 Name  Vorname Punkte 
                     
Lohe Reinhard 789
Winter Rolf 650
Jongmans Jonny 508
Haats Günter 492
Neubauer Hans-Heinrich 483
Gabriel-Jürgens Klaus 422
Nordbruch Heiner 415
Müller Lotti 323
Segebade Heinz 311
Rühmke Rolf 300
Fürst Ernst 197
Jongmans Hiltrud 120
Lohe Jutta 96
Name        Vorname Punkte

 

 Wobbe-Sahm  Dr. Gabriele                                           31700
 Diehm  Inge-Ute 29200
 Rühmke  Meike 28250
 Stoll  Gunda 27550
 Peek  Hans-Werner 27450
 Pargmann  Uwe 27000
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Ute 26750
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Sonja 24900
 Segebade  Leonore 24650
 Meischen  Karl 24300
 Pargmann  Heike 23850
 Peek  Jutta 23500
 Ficke  Onno 22700
 Hartmann  Ingrid 22600
 Bolken  Lotte 22200
 Meischen  Waltraut 21100
 Müller  Hannelore 20050
 
   

Skat und Knobeln 2016

Rangliste Skat 26.02.2016
     
 Name  Vorname Punkte 
                     
Erdmann Günther 758
Haats Günther 756
Gabriel-Jürgens Klaus 692
Freese Rainer 596
Neubauer Kurt 540
Bucken Helmut 437
Fürst Ernst 400
Neubauer Hans-Heinrich 389
Nordbruch Heiner 358
Stegmann Rainer 356
Jongmans Jonny 305
Jongmans Hiltrud 277
Müller Lotti 208

 

Rangliste Knobeln 26.02.2016

 

Name        Vorname Punkte
 Bohlken                                      Lotte                                           32850
 Müller  Almut 32650
 Horstmann  Hergen 31600
 Meinen  Inge 31400
 Horstmann  Roswitha 31200
 Meinen  Hans 29300
 Bunjes  Margred 28250
 Meischen  Karl  28200
 Bucken  Anni                     Punktgleich 28150
 von der Lieth  Elke                     Punktgleich 28150
 Pargmann  Heike 27800
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Ute 27300
 Pargmann  Uwe 27150
 Brisemeyer  Gertrud 26850
 Meischen  Waltraud 26500
 Diehm  Manfred 26200
 Wulf-Bastrup  Anneliese           Punktgleich 25850
 Peek  Jutta                    Punktgleich 25850
 Stoll  Gunda 25750
 Hartmann  Traute 25200
 Lohmüller  Anne 25100
 Stegmann  Marion 25050
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Sonja 24900
 Hassink  Dieter 24600
 Peek  Hans-Werner 24500
 Blankemeyer  Hilde 24200

 Hartmann

 Marks

 Müller 

 Ingrid

 Hanna

 Hannelore

24000

23650

22750

 Diehm  Inge-Ute 22600

 Bohlken

 Hassink

 Ficke

 Prieser

 

 Günther

 Sabine

 Onno

 Gretchen      bis zur Halbzeit

 

22050

21050

20600

11600

 

Skat und Knobeln 2015

   
   
Rangliste Skat 20.02.2015
     
 Name  Vorname Punkte 
                     
Nordbruch Heiner 795
Segebade Heinz 761
Rühmke Rolf 751
Bucken Helmut 736
Netzlaff Heinz 675
Jongmans Hiltrut 520
Ahting Hein 437
Müller Gerold 435
Erdmann Günther 406
Jongmans Jonny 375
Neubauer Hans-Heinrich 354
Haatz Günther 216
Fürst Ernst 164
Müller Lotti 131
Gabriel-Jürgens
Klaus
78
Rangliste Knobeln 20.02.2015
     
Name Vorname Punkte
     
 Bolken  Günther 30950
 Erdmann  Anne 30200
 Pargmann  Heike 30000
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Ewald 30000
 Diehm  Manfred 28700
 Segebade  Leonore 28450
 Bumann  Heidi 28350
 Bunjes  Margret 27400
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Sonja 26700
 Klarsen  Waltraud 26450
 Rumke  Meike 26350
 Meinen  Heinz 26000
 Müller  Almut 25400
 Marks  Hanna 25400
 Stoll  Gunda 25350
 Blankenmeyer  Hilde 25200
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Ute 24800
 Meinen  Inge 24300
 von der Lieth  Elke 23800
 Horstmann  Hergen 23600
 Horstmann  Roswita 23550
 Lohmüller  Anne 23450
 Bucken  Anni 23300
 Bumann  Volker 22750
 Ficke  Onno 22550
 Diehm  Inge 22400
 Bohlken  Lotte 21600
 Müller  Hannelore 21400
 Müller  Annegret 21350
     

Skat und Knobeln 2014

   
   
Rangliste Skat 28.02.2014
     
 Name  Vorname Punkte 
                     
Gabriel-Jürgens Klaus 795
Nordbruch Heiner 695
Bucken Helmut 612
Segebade Heinz 607
Lohe Reinhard 571
Fürst Ernst 477
Neubauer Heiner 408
Haats Gümter 403
Erdmann Günther 342
Rühmke Rolf 324
Jongmans Jonny 294
Jongmans Hiltrut 247
Neubauer Kurt 236
Fleischer Manfred 120
De Haan Tinus
-252
Rangliste Knobeln 28.02.2014
     
Name Vorname Punkte
     
 Segebade  Leonore 33750
 Horstmann  Roswita 30400
 Diehm  Manfred 29700
 Peek  Hans-Werner 29700
 Finke  Ina 29350
 Wulf-Bastrup  Anneliese 28800
 Finke  Uli 28150
 Rumke  Meike 28100
 Horstmann  Hergen 27450
 v,d, Lieth  Elke 26600
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Ewald 26600
 Bohlken  Günter 26450
 Bucken  Anni 26200
 Wessels  Edith 26150
 Schäfer  Wilfried 25800
 Müller  Almut 25500
 Geils  Ulla 25500
 Diehm  Inge 25350
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Ute 25300
 Lohmüller  Anneliese 24800
 Bunjes  Margret 24750
 Müller  Hannelore 24750
 Blankemeyer  Hilde 24300
 Krantz  Dietlinde 24200
 Ficke  Onno 24100
 Gabriel-Jürgens  Sonja 23600
 Peek  Jutta 22350
 Marks  Hanna 22100
 Schäfer  Ina 21800
 Bohlken  Lotte 21250

Skat und Knobeln 2013

   
   
Rangliste Skat 22.02.2013
     
 Name  Vorname Punkte 
                     
Netzlaff Heinz 678
Bucken Helmut 516
Fritz Suhr Fritz 476
Janßen Klaus 463
Haats Günter 419
Fleischer Manfred 383
Gabriel-Jürgens      Klaus 332
Neubauer Kurt 270
Nordbruch Heiner 202
Fürst Ernst 144
Müller Gerold 116
Müller Lotti 96
Warmer Achim 51
Segebade Heinz 3
Rangliste Knobeln 22.02.2013
     
Name Vorname Punkte
     
Finke Ulli 30.900
Lohmüller Anne 30.900
Diehm Inge 30.450
Marks Hanna 30.400
Pargmann Uwe 29.900
Stoll Gunda 29.800
Collmann Edith 28.450
Bucken Anni 27.700
v. d. Lieth Elke 27.400
Segebade Leonore 26.700
Bohlken Günther 26.600
Burmann Heidi 26.450
Horstmann Hergen 26.350
Wessels Edith 26.200
Meinen Hans 25.950
Diehm Manfred 25.900
Gabriel-Jürgens Ewald 25.500
Finke Ingrid 25.300
Wulf-Bastrup Anneliese 24.950
Müller Annegret 24.900
Peek Hans-Werner 24.750
Blankemeyer Hilde 24.700
Meinen Inge 24.350
Peek Jutta 24.100
Habers Helga 23.900
Bohlken Lotte 23.800
Horstmann Roswitha 23.500
Ficke Onno 23.050
Müller Hannelore 22.750
Gabriel-Jürgens Sonja 22.650
Geils Ulla 22.100